Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Yercaud Foot Hills, Kondappanaickenpatti, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yercaud Foot Hills)

Latha
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EMERALD VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmBarathi Shopping Ma...+ More
Kalaimani Rangasamy
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmBarat...+ More
Vbt
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Yash Engineers
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Hari
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan's Aasai Dosai- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Saradha
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmRe...+ More
Nalini
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Valarmathi
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jairam Public School- 0.1 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Aravinth
Owner
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.John's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Chandra
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhava...+ More
Sathish
5.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jairam Public School- 0.1 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan's Aasai Dosai- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Johnson
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
M SQUARE BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jairam Public School- 0.9 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan's Aasai Dosai- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Chandar
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanmuga Hospital private limited- 1.2 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- ...+ More
Sree
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Subramaniyan
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSPMM Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sarathy- 0.1 kmLakshmi Complex Ayothiya...+ More
Santosh Kumar
Owner
1/26
6.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSPMM Hospital- 1.3 kmLakshmi Hotels- 0.1 kmBarathi Shopping Mall- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Yercaud Foot Hills, Salem

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yercaud Foot Hills, Salem

Kondappanaickenpatti
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kapputhi R.F.
3,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.Palapatti
3,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kondappanayakkanpatti
6,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gorimedu
6,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnakollapatty
5,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yercaud
12,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fairlands
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammapet
1 people rated this locality
5
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Salem

Jerugumalai R.F.
10,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft