Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Baner Road, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Baner Road)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PK
Prasad Kedar
1/28
0.4 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool FacingGated Community
AV
Atharva Ventures
1/3
0.5 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.70 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
S
Saket
1/7
0.5 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
0.5 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
KB
K B
1/8
0.5 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Balewadi Phata Bus Stop...+ More
KB
K B
1/12
0.5 km away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftSwimming Pool
KB
K B
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundCorner Property
UH
Unik Homes
1/12
0.5 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/4
0.5 km away
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2747 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightLift
EM
Estate Mine
1/24
0.5 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
2436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KB
K B
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Baner Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
P
Propcounty
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Baner Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Altura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.78 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virkar Seven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.81 Cr-6.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Ornate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.93 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yugal Aneesha
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.07 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M And K Skyvista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baner Road, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balewadi
26 people rated this locality
4.86
10,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aundh
13 people rated this locality