Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

Resale properties in Indira Nagar, Saikrupa Society, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/23
Resale
Runwal Avenue
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.03k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MulundPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/23
Resale
Runwal Avenue
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.76k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/39
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.52k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Fortis Hospital MulundPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/32
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/30
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.85k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
0.40 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
0.67 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
Runwal Enterprises
1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1.83 kmfrom
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
PP
Prime prroperty
Seller
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/19
Resale
Arkade Earth
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SG
Shravan Gupta
1/21
Resale
Runwal Bliss Wing B
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mulund
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/28
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.05k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
PR
PropTech Realtors
1/28
Resale
Arkade Earth
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Pravin
1/22
Resale
Arkade Earth
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.21k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
₹1.36 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
by Runwal Enterprises
1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/35
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/30
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/22
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/24
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/27
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Datar Colony
20,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saikrupa Society
25,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
21,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirashi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
18,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damle Colony
21,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satre Happynest
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Pavillion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
80.44 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Zen World
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kams Krystel
1 BHK Apartment
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
55.95 L-82.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mango Ramchandra Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai