More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1137

Flats for Sale in Kadri, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadri? Housing.com offers 125+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadri. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kadri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadri, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
4 BHK Independent House (2850 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
4 BHK Flat (2880 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kadri
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (2004 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Kadri Hills, Kadri
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
...Read more
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Bendoor Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prashanth
1/7
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/25
New Booking
The Marian Park
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Indiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/MangaloreClose to I...+ More
J
JILU INFRATECH
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
New Booking
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
Resale
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3295 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shakti Nagar Bus Stop
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/18
Resale
The Marian Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
2.68 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
2.68 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/20
2.56 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
2.68 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
K
Kishan
1/10
2.91 km away
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
2.28 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GK
Gurudath Kamath
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.7 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- ...+ More
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
2 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
K
Kishan
1/8
3.14 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
K
Kishan
1/17
2.28 km away
Resale
Land Royal Palm
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadri, Mangalore

Mallikatte
7,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadri Hills
8,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanth Vihar
7,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kadri, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of The Marian Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kadri,Mangalore
1.13 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Planet SKS
3 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Fernhill
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.12 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandary Park Inn
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
35.55 L-78.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.46 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Westline Signature
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vigneshwara Kadri Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Callista
4 BHK Apartment
Kadri,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadri, Mangalore

Bejai
3 people rated this locality