More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bileshivale? Housing.com offers 86+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 64+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bileshivale. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bileshivale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (1805 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
S S Homes
+ 6 more
1/9
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
4d ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengalu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Asha Township
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/3
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bileshivale

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
1.36 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.80 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Asha Township
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
2303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 2B
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4w ago
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/24
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.9 kmMalli...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bileshivale

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
SH
SS Homes
1/34
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu
Updated
4d ago
SH
SS Homes
1/33
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
SH
SS Homes
1/14
New Booking
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruSwimming PoolCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/7
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingOpen Space AroundGated Community
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
1/3
Resale
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
Resale
Asha Township
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 1
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

Doddagubbi
10,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athina Township
6,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
2.16 Cr-7.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ferns Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon SN Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
74.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHBL Prakrithi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
35.36 L-64.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sri Sai Essel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
37.41 L-50.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSV Amble Harvest
2 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
53.38 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Diamond
2 BHK Apartment
Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
39.76 L-48.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Tower 8
3 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKMR Essel Garden
Property
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bileshivale, Bengaluru

Essel Gardens
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year