More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 201

Flats for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 45? Housing.com offers 202+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 88+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 45. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 45. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3078 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Green Wood City, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Green Wood City, Sector 45
Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
Green Wood Luxury Floors (1620 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 7.37 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Kanhai village, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kanhai village, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2450 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Green Wood City, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
...Read more
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.5 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
1d ago
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.7 Cr - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.62 Cr - 7.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationVastu CompliantGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station B...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
3.33 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.65 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.69 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Millennium City Centre G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Green Wood Luxury Floors
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPowe...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopGated Community24...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Green Wood Luxury Floors
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Medharbour Multispeciality Hospital, Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 45, Gurgaon

15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
3 people rated this locality
3.75
14,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS San Marino
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Royal Presidency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-6.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jasminium
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood City Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
4.21 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realticus Luxury Independent Floors By Ashish Bansal 4
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.4 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor