More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 335

Flats for Sale in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6 Dwarka? Housing.com offers 339+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 234+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 6 Dwarka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
3.5 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
IP
Iskon Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Skylark Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Badhwar Apartments
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Badhwar Apartments
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
FS
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sahara Apartment
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Skylark Apartments
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
GR
GAIN REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sahara Apartment
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Dwarka24*7 SecurityClose to Madhu Vihar Bus StopRainwa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.78 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.09 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Ultra Modern Builders Floor
1.37 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Rathi Ultra Modern Builders Floor
Rathi Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
RP
Rathi properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
4.13 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
New Ashiana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Sanmati Kunj
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Kalka Apartments
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
FS
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CE
Chawla Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sector-...+ More
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Veg Sanchar
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftFire Fighting System
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
Mayank Apartment
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Ultra Modern Builders Floor
₹50.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Rathi Ultra Modern Builders Floor
by Rathi Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
RP
Rathi properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Guru Apartments
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
GYAN SHAKTI
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital DwarkaClose to Aakash Healthcare Supe...+ More
IP
Iskon Properties
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Shubh Laxmi Apartment
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
Resale
CGHS Vasundhara
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Market Bu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sachin Kundu Dwarka Real Estates
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
GYAN SHAKTI
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AP
Arora Properties
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGHS ShivLok Apartment by CGHS Group
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AB
Ashutosh Batra
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
GYAN SHAKTI
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGHS ShivLok Apartment by CGHS Group
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Maxfort School DwarkaPower BackupFire Fighting System
CE
Chawla Estate
Play video
1/14
Resale
CGHS Vasundhara
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Sanmati Kunj
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Venkateshwar HospitalClose to Dwarka Sec-21 Metro Station Bus StopClose to C...+ More
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
GYAN SHAKTI
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sahara Apartment
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/17
Resale
CGHS Guru Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi

13,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Vasundhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.05 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Revanta Smart Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
32.71 L-70.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.77 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Guru Apartments
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  New Ashiana Apartments
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Youngsters
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.55 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antriksh Shivalik Apartment
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Som Apartment
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Puneet Apartments
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Santosh Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-2.82 Cr