More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 4? Housing.com offers 45+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 4. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trident Hills 1 (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 11.17 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹10.5 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4905 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹2.87 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3208 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.51 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.21 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
...Read more
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/41
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
4905 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/38
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
3208 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.99 L/sq.mt
209 sq.mt
Resale
₹10.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MK
Manoj Kumar
1/17
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Panchkula

Haripur
9,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Hut
Property
Sector 4,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Panchkula

Sector 2
27,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majri
9,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
28,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
30,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
7,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector -23
1 people rated this locality
5
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
36,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
12,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Panchkula

Budanpur
21,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft