More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 30? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 30. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1363 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
5 BHK Flat (2832 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
Surendra Star Home (800 sq.ft)
₹72.34 L - 75.0 L
Sector 30, Gurgaon
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar (900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
Unitech Uniworld City South (2238 sq.ft)
₹5.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
Unitech The World Spa West (2807 sq.ft)
₹6.36 Cr - 17.83 Cr
Sector 30, Gurgaon
...Read more
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivam HospitalClose to Millennium City Cen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam HospitalClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Millennium City ...+ More
SP
Sai Properties
1/39
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vipin Chamoli
Owner
1/25
Resale
Luxury Villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Usaid Khan
1/19
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City South
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.01k/sq.ft
2832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SH
Surendra Homes
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30

2 BHK Flat
₹72.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
HG
Halwasiya Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
2.72 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
6.16 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
6.32 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.42 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
UG
Unitech Group
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 30

3 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 5.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.17 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2010
Updated
2w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/11

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 30

3 BHK Flat
₹6.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.18 Cr - 10.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr - 17.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 30 for Rs. 36000000
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manohar Shekhawat
85 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.53 L/sq.yd
85 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 3.3 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Naresh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2368 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 30 for Rs. 43000000
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 3.3 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 k...+ More
V S Malik
Owner
65 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62 L/sq.mt
65 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby: