More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumaraswamy Layout? Housing.com offers 106+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 90+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumaraswamy Layout. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Kumaraswamy Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1629 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Temple Trees
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
TR
Titan Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumaraswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.03 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/16
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kumaraswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Nandakumar.k
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Srinivas M
Owner
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AV
Avaneesh Ventures
1/3
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sharath Joshi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gaana Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Ilyas Nagar
14,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 1
9,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vittal Nagar
4,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
JP Nagar 6th Phase
6,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelachenahallli
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Southern Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Belmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
67.5 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Skanda Lake Front
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarhalli, Bangalore
1.92 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Park View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
73.84 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Ambika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
36.13 L-80.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
80.3 L-94.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Temple Trees
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
52.94 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Sarovara