Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Daraali, Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Daraali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Daraali, Saharanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Vardhman Colony, Daraali
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Daraali)

Shakir
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Javed Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 5500000
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SUNIL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 422 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 2150000
2.1 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Nikhil Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Momin Nagar for Rs. 4200000
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Mohd Asif
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Beribagh for Rs. 6000000
3.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun cho...+ More
Balbeer Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gill Colony for Rs. 4800000
3.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ankit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Navin Nagar for Rs. 4300000
4.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.7 kmSaksham Hospital- 3.9 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Ankita Gandhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3387 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Navin Nagar for Rs. 12500000
4.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Sansar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Navin Nagar for Rs. 2200000
4.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Vishal Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Navin Nagar for Rs. 2100000
4.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
SUHAIL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Remount Depot Area for Rs. 3000000
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk, Saharanpur- 2....+ More
Shubham Bindal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Praduman Nagar for Rs. 6300000
6.1 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2.3 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Daraali, Saharanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sun City Park Extension
Residential Plots
Sawalpur Nawada,Saharanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daraali, Saharanpur

21,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.6%
Rise in last 1 Year