More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 168 of 168

Flats for Sale in Daraali, Saharanpur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Daraali? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Daraali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Daraali, Saharanpur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (140 sq.mt)
₹34.8 L
Parsvnath City Saharanpur, Sawalpur Nawada
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rohit Vihar
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Labour Colony, Sharda Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Labour Colony, Sharda Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (731 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Labour Colony, Sharda Nagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Shakumbari Vihar, Madhav Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
J.J. Puram, Navin Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pant Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pant Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pant Vihar
...Read more
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/7
6.14 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Saharanpur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 2600000
2.66 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Ashish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 6800000
2.65 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Tarun Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 731 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 4000000
2.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Dharatal Green
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
Neesu Residency
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Sandeep Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Navin Nagar for Rs. 7000000
4.45 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Akshay Dabrey
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolChildren Play Area
Akshay Dabrey
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pant Vihar for Rs. 13000000
6.18 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GnG Shopping Mall
Akshay Dabrey
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pant Vihar for Rs. 15000000
6.18 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaPark Facing
Shubham Bindal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Praduman Nagar for Rs. 6300000
6.15 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2.3 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/5
7.17 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sawalpur Nawada, Saharanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SD
Sun Developers Shahjahanpur
Residential Lands for Sale in Sun City Park Extension
7.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawalpur Nawada, Saharanpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
GI
Green Infra Developers
1/4
3.32 km away

Property in Khalasi Lines, Saharanpur

Possession: Jan, 2023
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/10
7.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawalpur Nawada, Saharanpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Royale Villa
7.02 km away

Property in Sawalpur Nawada, Saharanpur

Possession: Jul, 2017
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
7.06 km away

Property in Sawalpur Nawada, Saharanpur

Possession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
NG
Neesu Group of Companies
3.17 km away

Property in Dara Kottala, Saharanpur

Possession: Dec, 2014
Updated
3w ago