Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kharar? Housing.com offers 189+ 2 BHK Flats & 21+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 481+ Resale Properties and 81+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kharar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹56.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
...Read more
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/11
Resale
Partap Darpan Greens 2
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TI
TS Infra
1/4
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jk
Owner
1/7
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.5 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Satish Sharma
Owner
Resale
Shivjot Apartments
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.6 kmMehta Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Gaurav Rana
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Homes
RERA
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Maxim Merry SchoolAmphitheatreSmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RE
Rudra Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 5690000
New Booking
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
9041******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 2590000
Resale
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Raminder Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/15
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vision Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
VR
Vision Realtors
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/14
Resale
R K Premia Homes
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/10
New Booking
Partap Darpan Greens 2
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HP
HM Property
1/6
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
VR
Vision Realtors
1/15
New Booking
KBP Smart City Mohali
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated CommunityUtility Shops
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/14
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/14
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/15
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/15
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/15
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Gateway
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
74.9 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali
48.9 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivjot Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
26.1 L-97.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
44.88 L-44.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Partap Darpan Greens 2
2 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Lake Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Amazon Towers