Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Kharar? Housing.com offers 11+ 4 BHK Flats & 121+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 477+ Resale Properties and 34+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kharar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kharar)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/34
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR ...+ More
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/17
3.1 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamPower BackupPark FacingClub House
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/24
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Tirath Sapra
Owner
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Moh...+ More
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
4.9 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Gateway
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
74.9 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali
48.9 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivjot Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
26.1 L-97.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
44.88 L-44.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Partap Darpan Greens 2
2 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Lake Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Amazon Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali