0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 331

Flats for Sale in Salem under 2 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Kalavathy Mohanasundaram
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Vidya Nikethan School - CBSE- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital- 0.1 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmARK Complex: Sapna- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
655 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chinna Thirupathi, Salem
Resale
₹8.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jairam Public School- 0.1 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan's Aasai Dosai- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Damodharan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1908 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Valluvar Vaasuki Matriculation School- 0.1 kmGovt Head Quarters Hospital, Mettur Dam- 4.8 kmSharavana Bhavan- 0.1 kmMani ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Fatima Girls Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmDivyam Child Care Clinic- 1.3 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 0.1 kmOmal...+ More
Chandar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanmuga Hospital private limited- 1.2 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- ...+ More
Update Property
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/13
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR.THIRU NEURO & MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT LTD- 4.2 kmCuckoo Foodie...+ More
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/14
New Booking
₹10.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JOHN BRITTO MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 9.1 kmSt.Mary's Hospital- 8.7 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 3.4 kmTnst...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Divya Shri
Owner
Resale
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thangam World School- 3.4 kmJaai Dev Hospital- 1.9 kmAnbu Mess- 2.3 kmLakshmi Complex Ayothiyapattnam- 4.8 km
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/15
New Booking
₹8.36 L
Avg. price: ₹557.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 1.7 kmVIMS Hospital- 10.3 kmMalar Dhaba- 0.1 kmAttayampatti Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹16.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹16.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
New Booking
₹16.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jairam Public School- 0.1 kmShanmuga Hospital private limited- 1.6 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Hasthampatti)- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹15.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ajith
Owner

Photos under screening...

Sri Amman Nagar
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹796.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSRM Higher Secondary School- 5.8 kmHotel Salem Saravana Bavan Pure Veg A/C- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Zaffar
Owner
Resale
₹91.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSaravana Parottas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹14.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinnathambi Chinna
Resale
₹84.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School-ICSE/ANGLO INDIAN- 0.4 kmSWEET RASCAL- 0.1 kmYercaud Bus Stand- 0.2 km
Sherif
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2025
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Salem, Salem

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 

Popular Locality for sale in Salem, Salem

Yercaud
12,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omalur
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fairlands
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reddiyur
15,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narasothipatti
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alagapuram Pudur
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sivaya Nagar
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periya Pudur
7,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagir Ammapalayam
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarnapuri
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Salem

Jerugumalai R.F.
10,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft