0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 331

Flats for Sale in Salem under 2 Crores - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹30.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vidhya Bharati Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/17
New Booking
₹11.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fatima Girls Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmDivyam Child Care Clinic- 1.3 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 0.1 kmOmal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹29.47 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sekar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pagalpatti, Salem
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Helikx Open School Salem- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Salem- 9.7 kmHotel Salem Saravana Bavan Pure Veg A/C- 0.1 kmGanapathypala...+ More
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹14.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.6 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhava...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Prabu
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Thangam World School- 3.4 kmJaai Dev Hospital- 1.9 kmAnbu Mess- 2.3 kmLakshmi Complex Ayothiyapattnam- 4.8 km
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/5
New Booking
Smart RK City
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Fatima Girls Higher Secondary School- 2.6 kmDivyam Child Care Clinic- 1.1 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 0.1 kmOmal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹15.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹14.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
Resale
₹15.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 1.7 kmVIMS Hospital- 10.3 kmMalar Dhaba- 0.1 kmAttayampatti Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
New Booking
₹11.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹28.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹25.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Nisha
812 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ayothiapattinam, Salem
New Booking
₹16.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR.THIRU NEURO & MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT LTD- 4.2 kmCuckoo Foodie...+ More
Nisha
780 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ayothiapattinam, Salem
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nisha
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ayothiapattinam, Salem
New Booking
₹16.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nisha
783 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ayothiapattinam, Salem
New Booking
₹16.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nisha
930 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ayothiapattinam, Salem
New Booking
₹19.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
New Booking
₹15.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹27.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/17
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹15.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/5
New Booking
₹17.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Notre Dame of HolyCross School- 0.1 kmSPMM Hospital- 3.8 kmHotel Ganesha- 0.1 kmLakshmi Complex Ayothiyapattnam- 1.4 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Salem, Salem

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 

Popular Locality for sale in Salem, Salem

Yercaud
12,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omalur
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fairlands
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reddiyur
15,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narasothipatti
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alagapuram Pudur
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sivaya Nagar
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periya Pudur
7,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagir Ammapalayam
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarnapuri
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Salem

Jerugumalai R.F.
10,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft