0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 349

Flats for Sale in Salem under 2 Crores - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Sathish
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jairam Public School- 0.1 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan's Aasai Dosai- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/19
New Booking
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fatima Girls Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmDivyam Child Care Clinic- 1.3 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 0.1 kmOmal...+ More
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹10.52 L
Avg. price: ₹779.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSRM Higher Secondary School- 5.8 kmHotel Salem Saravana Bavan Pure Veg A/C- 0.1 km
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/14
New Booking
₹9.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vidhya Bharati Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹9.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹14.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 1.7 kmVIMS Hospital- 10.3 kmMalar Dhaba- 0.1 kmAttayampatti Bus Stand- 5.9 km
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹27.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
New Booking
₹14.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹27.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
New Booking
₹9.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 kmRe...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/5
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thangam World School- 3.4 kmJaai Dev Hospital- 1.9 kmAnbu Mess- 2.3 kmLakshmi Complex Ayothiyapattnam- 4.8 km
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/7
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Thangam World School- 3.9 kmJaai Dev Hospital- 2.3 kmAnbu Mess- 0.5 km
Kavitha Govind
1/8
New Booking
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vidya Mandir Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmSS PUNJABI DHABA AND FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmGanapathypalayam Bus ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹16.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Salem, Salem

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 

Popular Locality for sale in Salem, Salem

Yercaud
12,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omalur
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fairlands
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reddiyur
15,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narasothipatti
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alagapuram Pudur
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sivaya Nagar
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periya Pudur
7,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagir Ammapalayam
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarnapuri
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Salem

Jerugumalai R.F.
10,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft