Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 11, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Abhva, Surat - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Abhva? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Abhva. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Abhva. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Abhva)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RG
RRR GROUP
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumas, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2591 - 4344 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2265 - 3198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
MB
Maxiple Buildcon LLP
1/5
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhimrad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Rajhans Group of Industries
1/32
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1387 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Happy Home Group
1/12
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 2162 - 3647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SA
S And S Infra
1/18
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 3532 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TG
Times Group
1/9
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
PG
Pramukh Group
1/15
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1237 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
TP
The Polaris Avenue
1/9
2.3 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2176 - 5446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
ID
Imperial Developers
1/9
2.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4375 - 4970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
MG
Marvella Group
1/8
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 705 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RD
Raghuvir Developers
1/18
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2380 - 2885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
SB
Salasar Builders Surat
1/24
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
SS
Shree Sarjan Corporation
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vesu, Surat

1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shree Sarjan Corporation
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vesu, Surat

1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AG
Avadh Group
1/26
2.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2002 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UA
Ultima Associates
1/10
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹56.68 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.22 L - 77.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 662 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Abhva, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Meru Valentina
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Synfonia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
99.08 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Vissta
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triyom Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triyom Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sapphire Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
57.55 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxiple The Address Block C And D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
63.09 L-90.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxiple The Address
Property
Abhva,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abhva, Surat

Sarsana
3,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dumas
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality