More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ambika Niketan, Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambika Niketan? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ambika Niketan)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹85.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/16
2.1 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy K...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka Internation...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Ambika Niketan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ambika Niketan, Surat

Panaas
44,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abhinav Park Society
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevkar Nagar
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambika Niketan, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shaleen Prakasha
4 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Mulberry Homes
Residential Plots
Adajan,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Bunglows
Residential Plots
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Arihanta
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Milestone Regalia