More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3123

Flats for Sale in Asha Nagar, Udhna, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asha Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asha Nagar, Udhna, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhimrad
2 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹55.21 L
Bhimrad
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Orchid Homes (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Vacanza City (1101 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Rosewood Bungalows (2926 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Sampriti Bungalows (1950 sq.ft)
₹98.01 L - 1.35 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Prayosha Impress (1057 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 37.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
4.34 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/19
4.42 km away
Resale
Harsh Builcorp Vacanza Homes
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PG
Prangan Group
1/15
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/50
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Asha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
MI
Madhav Infracon
1/22
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
4.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marvella Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
6.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
7.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.32 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metas Adventist SchoolLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Asha Nagar, Surat

1,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Asha Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Aatman Anjani Nandan Town
Property
Udhna,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vacanza City
2 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Surat Happynest Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Yarns Solasta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Casa Green
Residential Plots
Udhna,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vastu Palace
Property
Navagam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reshma Takshashila Heights Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asha Nagar, Surat

5,977