Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gruham Heaven

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
by Gruham Developers

2 BHK Apartment

2

0.66 Acres

Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Fire Alarm
Wall Climbing
Gazebo
Lift(s)
+11
Gruham Heaven Project Images
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Gruham Heaven
RERA
₹58.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseEarthquake ResistantPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago