0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhatpore, Surat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhatpore)

VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
4.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden Restro L...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹69.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Metro Station
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/20
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
5.6 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/20
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.1 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.3 kmDream Festiva- 0.1...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
Patel Hiren
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden Restro Lounge- 0.1 kmTime...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhatpore, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaushal Mulberry Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatpore,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhatpore, Surat

Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ichchhapor
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barbodhan
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatlai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Limla
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jahangir Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Rise in last 1 Year