More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Chapprabhatta, Ganeshpura, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chapprabhatta? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chapprabhatta. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Chapprabhatta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chapprabhatta, Ganeshpura, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1316 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ganeshpura, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Ganeshpura, Surat
Parivar Varniraj Valley (379 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
Sunday Phase 2 (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
MD Residency (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
Dhara Vrundavan Bunglows (325 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
Dhani Gauved Residency (354 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
Aastha Manki Residency (1122 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
Antillia Dreams (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
Shree Marvella Dream 1 (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
...Read more
Jalpesh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Heaven Enterprise Enclave
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Rohan Barai
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ratnasagar Vidyalaya- 1.5 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuisine- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
PI
Parivar Infra
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganeshpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sunday Residency
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganeshpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RL
Rajeshkumar Laxmanbhai Rabari
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Ganeshpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
DD
Dhara Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ganeshpura

325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
DE
Dhani Enterprise
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganeshpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
AH
Aastha Homes Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ganeshpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SG
Shree Ganesh Corporation Surat
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganeshpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shree Dwarkesh Corporation
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganeshpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
VE
Varni Enterprise
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Ganeshpura