Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chichi, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chichi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chichi, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1274 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Chichi, Surat
Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity View (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chichi, Surat
M
Moneymilkat
1/22
New Booking
Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity View
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago