More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2220

Flats for Sale in Dharam Nagar, Surat - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharam Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharam Nagar, Surat - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1521 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
3 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
1 BHK Flat (694 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Rang Avdhoot Society, Parvat Patiya
3 BHK Flat (1955 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Palanpur, Surat
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Bhatar, Athwa
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rehamt Nagar, Rander
...Read more
Ravi
Owner
1/15
6.49 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Nilay Shah
Owner
1/12
6.26 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/27
7.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/2
7.74 km away
Resale
101 Penttagon
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
6.77 km away
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Sandipkumar
Owner
1/8
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/32
7.73 km away
Resale
Universal Bilvam Regency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Rahul Pandya
Owner
1/10
7.16 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bharti English & Hindi School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PD
Perfect Deals
1/29
6.26 km away
New Booking
Devshree Benedite
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
5.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/14
7.58 km away
Verified
Resale
DND Shree Shiddhnath Enclave
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/27
6.54 km away
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Mudra Sumra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadwadi for Rs. 2600000
5.54 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
URVISH PATEL
Owner
1/17
6.45 km away
Resale
Samarthya Florencia
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/7
7.02 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/5
7.94 km away
Resale
Narayan Celestia Villas
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/4
6.26 km away
New Booking
₹59.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/10
6.26 km away
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
5 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VP
Vishwa Property Consultant
1/18
7.34 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
7.36 km away
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹47.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/25
7.14 km away
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Rajput
Owner
1/8
6.99 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmMidas Square- 0.1 km
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/11
6.68 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/40
6.8 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹42.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/13
6.26 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Honey
Owner
1/20
5.9 km away
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
6.26 km away
Resale
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Kush Makadiya
Owner
1/7
5.55 km away
Resale
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharam Nagar, Surat

Ram Baug
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dharam Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Ananta Vandemataram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Malabar Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velvet Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Shivay Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Liviano
3 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Rameshwaram Regency
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aalekh Bunglows
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vista Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunday Residency Phase 6
2 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharam Nagar, Surat

Patel Nagar
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
2,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amroli
2 people rated this locality
5
5,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar Nagar