More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gunatit Nagar, Patel Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gunatit Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gunatit Nagar)

B
Bhavesh
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
B
Bhavesh
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganes...+ More
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/11
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/22
6.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Radiant International School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe D Pi...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/21
6.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/24
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Radiant International School- 1.3 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Fe...+ More
RG
Raj Green Infrastructure
1/7
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patel Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Jenil Jaynti Shah
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
UC
United Corporation
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Katargam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 936 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Aarti Salunke
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.U.S. Secondary and Higher Secondary English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmLords P...+ More
CP
Center Park
1/10
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Katargam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
VD
Venus Developers Surat
1/9
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 - 1751 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Gunatit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Swayam Bliss
₹25.33 L - 41.35 L
Aarya Swayam Bliss
by Aarya Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats
Jahangir Pura, Surat
FP
Fastdeal Properties
Seller
Jenil
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gunatit Nagar, Surat

Old GIDC
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
16,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tunki
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gunatit Nagar, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Velvet Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Shivay Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shukan Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Villa
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Divine Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Liviano
3 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aalekh Bunglows
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Propritorship Aashiyana Residency
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gunatit Nagar, Surat

Patel Nagar
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft