Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 71 of 71

New Residential Projects in Jahangirabad, Surat - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jahangirabad? Housing.com offers 37+ Ready to Move, 28+ Under Construction and 107+ Resale Projects in Jahangirabad. Choose from 139+ new & upcoming projects in Jahangirabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jahangirabad, Surat - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green Orion (700 sq.ft)
₹19.6 L - 28.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3K Prime Shyam enclave (463 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Vasupujya 15 Pavilions (1160 sq.ft)
₹39.32 L - 54.24 L
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Mahanidhi Kailassa Homes (793 sq.ft)
₹17.45 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
...Read more
GG
GREEN GROUP
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 28.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.31 K - ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SB
Srushti Buildwell Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Green Paradise

Property in Dahin Nagar

Possession: Apr, 2021
PG
Piramyd Group
1/10

Property in Sima Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2024
3P
3K Prime Properties
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vasupujya Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 41.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.85 L - 54.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MC
Mahanidhi Corporation

1 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
JC
Janki Corporation
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L - 18.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015