More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Majura Gate, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kailash Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kailash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Majura Gate, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Majura Gate, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Majura Gate, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Majura Gate, Surat
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kailash Nagar)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/27
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka Internation...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VP
VK Property
1/19
3.8 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
4.5 kms away
₹85.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/29
4.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy K...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kailash Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Heritage Villa
Residential Plots
Khatodra Wadi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nidhi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Avenue 294
3 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green River Vista
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Amber Palace
Property
Nanpura,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in IZZ 86 Residency
Residential Plots
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Swarna Sopan
3 BHK Apartment
Narotam Nagar,Surat
60.64 L-64.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kailash Nagar, Surat

Sagrampura
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majura Gate
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhanmora
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanpura
1 people rated this locality