Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 526

2 BHK for sale in Mahadev Nagar, Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mahadev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mahadev Nagar, Dindoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (912 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Mahadev Nagar, Dindoli
Vacanza City (1101 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Prayosha Impress (1057 sq.ft)
₹28 L - 35 L
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Bliss (1040 sq.ft)
₹26.6 L
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Jewel (1292 sq.ft)
₹39 L - 42 L
Dindoli, Surat
Madhav Arista (1209 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dindoli, Surat
Shree Krishna Sparsh (1260 sq.ft)
₹34.7 L - 35.1 L
Dindoli, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (396 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Jay Radhe Industrial Estate, Udhna
Swagat Callista (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bharat Cancer Hospital & Research InstituteClose to Metro Station24*7 Securi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/16
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MI
Madhav Infracon
1/22
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/19
0.76 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
0.76 km away
Resale
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/10
6.85 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
7.49 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
6.06 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/4
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/23
6.74 km away
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunrise VidyalayaClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/10
0.76 km away
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/12
0.76 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/9
0.76 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/7
0.76 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
6.85 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
0.76 km away
Resale
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahadev Nagar, Surat

Ambika Park Society
6,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Kunj Society
8,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Society
2,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangaldeep Society
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahadev Nagar, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Siddhi Bunglows
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Seven Luxuria
2 BHK Apartment
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayosha Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Sky Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Godadara,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayosha Impress
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
28.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Madhav Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Godadara,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
34.66 L-47.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Celebration
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopin River Ville
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahadev Nagar, Surat