Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Karadva Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Karadva Gam? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Karadva Gam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Karadva Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (504 sq.ft)
₹3.3 L
Karadva Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1017 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Karadva Gam, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (436 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Karadva Gam, Surat
Griva Shivalik Residency (571 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karadva Gam, Surat
Savani Prayosha Prime (343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karadva Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Karadva Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Karadva Gam, Surat
Sakar Homes (712 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 20.9 L
Karadva Gam, Surat
...Read more
SR Realty
1/8
Resale
Savani Developers Prayosha Home
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Uma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant CentreNatural Light...+ More
GE
Griva Enterprise
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Karadva Gam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SE
Savani Enterprise
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Karadva Gam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1090 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karadva Gam for Rs. 2750000
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Sakar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Homes

2 BHK Flat in Karadva Gam

1 BHK Flat
₹13.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.36 L - 20.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016