More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ambika Park Society, Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambika Park Society? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambika Park Society. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambika Park Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambika Park Society, Dindoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prayosha Classic (692 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dindoli, Surat
5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
PG
Prayosha Group
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3d ago
Karan Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dindoli for Rs. 9200000
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedant International School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 1.7 kmS....+ More