More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Maninagar, Bahuchar Nagar, Katargam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maninagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maninagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maninagar, Bahuchar Nagar, Katargam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Katargam, Surat
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Maninagar)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
3.4 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/19
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuis...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Maninagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maninagar, Surat

Shakti Nagar Society
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rushikesh Society
800
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maninagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nilkanth Sparsh Building A1 To A4 B4 To B6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Setubandh Palia Lifestyle 1
1 BHK Apartment
Variyavi Bhagol,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glorious Serenity Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Palm Rivera Heights Divine
3 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopinath Status
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dobaria Avkash
Property
Dabholi Village,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudev Gopinath Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Sankalp Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dabholi Village,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maninagar, Surat

Singanpor
1 people rated this locality
5
3,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Katargam Darwaja
2,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.86%
Fall in last 1 Year