More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Shakti Nagar Society, Katargam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shakti Nagar Society? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shakti Nagar Society. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Shakti Nagar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shakti Nagar Society, Katargam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Katargam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (447 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Katargam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹12.49 L
Katargam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Katargam, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (546 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Katargam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Katargam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Katargam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹10.11 L
Katargam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Katargam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (671 sq.ft)
₹14.96 L
Katargam, Surat
...Read more
Rita Paresh Shah
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ratnagiri Apartments
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai- 0.9 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink ...+ More
Gohil Gordhan Sanjaybhai
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jayesh Patel
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
LA
Laxmi Aster Infra Llp
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Katargam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Shakti Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SE
Satyam Enterprise
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Katargam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
GD
Ghevariya Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Katargam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
PD
Pavan Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Katargam

630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PO
Propritorship Of Brahmbhatt Tejalben Jigneshkumar
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Katargam

451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Katargam for Rs. 850000
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Lad Harshkumar Dharmeshbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Katargam for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Subhash Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 882 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Katargam for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shakti Nagar Society, Surat

Snehsagar Society
2,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyog Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shreeji Park
6,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shakti Nagar Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H K Hare Krishna Heights
Property
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhara Heaven
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aster
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Skybell
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghevariya Sai Altamount
2 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Propritorship Aashiyana Residency
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shukan Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shakti Nagar Society, Surat

Katargam
7 people rated this locality
4.5
3,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft