Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 214

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Patel Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Patel Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2911 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2880 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Pramukh Central Park (1240 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
Shreepad Inspire (1221 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palanpur, Surat
Vedant Bella Vista (1964 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pal, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Sangini Aura (1342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pal Gam
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pal Gam
...Read more
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/29
7.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
7.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
7.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
7.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
8.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
7.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
S
Samarthya
1/17
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/35
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
7.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shaligram Felicity
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
7.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aston Aroma
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
7.56 km away
New Booking
Pramukh Central Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
3770 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Surat International AirportOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/19
7.44 km away
New Booking
Shubham Sky
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/16
7.34 km away
Resale
Shilalekh Shukan Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
7.47 km away
New Booking
Veer Supremus
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/53
7.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Primula Suryam Primrose
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/35
7.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
V
Vinodmoga78
1/7
7.5 km away
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
V
Vinodmoga78
1/15
7.56 km away
New Booking
Aston Aroma
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
3294 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
7.56 km away
New Booking
Globcon Optima
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/44
5.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Blue Stone
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/42
7.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Supremus
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/31
7.88 km away
New Booking
Sangini Aura
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
3261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/23
6.92 km away
New Booking
Globcon Oasis
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/16
7.34 km away
Resale
Shilalekh Shukan Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
7.56 km away
New Booking
Pramukh Central Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
3770 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftClub HouseClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/18
7.5 km away
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/4
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/29
7.47 km away
New Booking
Veer Supremus
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/19
7.68 km away
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/15
7.44 km away
New Booking
JT Serenity Homes
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patel Nagar, Surat

Shraddha Society
4,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Niketan Society
3,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fulpada
2,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Smruti Society
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Patel Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Residency Phase II Building A And F
4 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patel Nagar,Surat
40.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Shree Nath Jee Complex