Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Patel Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Patel Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Patel Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Patel Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2338 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Patel Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Patel Nagar, Surat
...Read more
Nitesh Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2338 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago