Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Independent Houses for Sale in Amroli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Amroli? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK and 3+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli. Choose from 11+ Resale House and 11+ House from Owners in Amroli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Amroli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (648 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Amroli, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (940 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Amroli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Amroli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Amroli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Amroli, Surat
3.5 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Amroli, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (864 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Amroli, Surat
...Read more
Jaydeep Trivedi
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Eshan Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Dholakiya Maganbhai
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavbaug Vidhyabhavan- 1.2 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Dev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 0...+ More
Rakeshbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavbaug Vidhyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0...+ More
DIVYESH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 2600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Prakash Maru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1.3 km...+ More
Hiteshbhai Devalia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 648 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago