Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Patel Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Patel Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Patel Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raj Green Heights (1320 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Patel Nagar, Surat
Krishna Shree Nath Jee Complex (707 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Patel Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Patel Nagar, Surat
...Read more
RG
Raj Green Infrastructure
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
KB
Krishna Build Con

2 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago