More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shraddha Society, Patel Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shraddha Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shraddha Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shraddha Society, Patel Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raj Green Heights (1320 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 55.0 L
Patel Nagar, Surat
...Read more
RG
Raj Green Infrastructure
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Shraddha Society)

JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
5.0 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/19
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuis...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 ...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/18
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UC
United Corporation
1/6
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Katargam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 936 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Aarti Salunke
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.U.S. Secondary and Higher Secondary English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmLords Plaza Sur...+ More
CP
Center Park
1/10
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Katargam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Shraddha Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of DIP The Sky Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Skybell
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Divine Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Propritorship Aashiyana Residency
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shukan Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dobariya Antriksh Luxuria
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H K Hare Krishna Heights