Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2025
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Piplod, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Piplod)

AG
ATGO Group
1/24
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Moga Property
1/50
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2265 - 3198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 649 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
Radhe Property
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 53.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SK
Shree Krishna Group Surat
1/26
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1347 - 1402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UD
Unison Developer
1/13
1.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2352 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CK
Champakbhai Kothari
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 803 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SH
Shreem Hari Infra Llp
1/25
1.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 3520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Enterprise Surat
1/10
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1547 - 2961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DMD Developers
1/34
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1571 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Aadesh Infraestate Llp
1/24
1.4 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 6123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Enterprise Surat
1/7
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Pramukh Satva Homes Llp
1/12
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sangini Group
1/22
1.5 kms away

5, 6 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3003 - 6021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VB
Vanita Buildspace LLP
1/19
1.6 kms away

5, 6, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2955 - 5534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Piplod, Surat

Himgiri Society
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Piplod, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of D&M Elysuim Avenue
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Piplod,Surat
1.25 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Union Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh One Tapi
5, 6 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Business Center
Shop BHK
Piplod,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avadh Palsburry
Residential Plots
Piplod,Surat
1.15 Cr-6.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Rajhans
Property
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oliva Breeze