Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Sachin, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
VIKAS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 504 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sachin for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ashish- 0.1 kmSai Square- 0.1 km
Praveen Kumar Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sachin for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ashish- 0.1 kmNational Plaza- 0.1 km