More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 28, 2025
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sandhier, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sandhier? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Sandhier)

GD
Gruham Developers
1/13
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Karamala, Surat

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 432 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BC
Baghban Corporation
1/2
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Karamala, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹42.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
S
Shaileshkumar
1/6
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vadod, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 41.16 - 41.62 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/3
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadod, Surat

639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Realtohub
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 1.7 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmAjay's- 1.3 kmOlpad Bus Station- 1.4 km
Parth More
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Jainish Khambhati
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
PINKAL
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ajay
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Jitendra Pawar
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Ketan Rathod
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Christina
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
GB
Geeta Builders
1/2
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Olpad, Surat

3 BHK Villa
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
RI
Raina Infraspace
1/6
6.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 1810 sq.ft.
Ayan Atodariya
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.R.G.D.Sarvajanic High School- 1.4 kmJivan Raksha Hospital- 1.9 kmShukan Restaurant- 0.1 kmPlatinum Square- 0.1 km
Mehul
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ketanbhai
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹41.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Sanjay Shroff
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Kiran
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
VE
Varni Enterprise
1/8
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ganeshpura, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹25.46 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 783 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sandhier, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in CNC Samarthya Bella Vista
Residential Plots
Sandhier,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sandhier, Surat

Karamala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Olpad
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paria
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jahangir Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Masma
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narthan
1 people rated this locality