More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sonari, Surat - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sonari? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sonari. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sonari. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sonari)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ravi
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmH...+ More
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 4730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2926 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square...+ More
Rameshwar Ghoti
Owner
1/4
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 6.8 kmNanawadi Chicken- 0.1 kmDhiraj Sons Dindoli Super Ma...+ More
RI
Ramkunj Icon
1/9
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jiav, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JR
Jugal Rajeshkumar Pengawala
1/10
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GE
GM Enterprise
1/3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

11 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HS
Hansaben S Hapani
1/3
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
Nehal Jariwala
Owner
1/21
1.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RN
Rakeshbhai N Patel And Others
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
AG
Aakash Group
1/6
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 567 - 582 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Aakash Group
1/11
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹14.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Hitesh Shah
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGarden of Eden (Multi Cuisine Restaurant)- 0.1 km...+ More
OS
Om Shiv Industrial Park
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3793 sq.ft Plot