More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 221

Flats for Sale in Udhna Zone, Surat - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Udhna? Housing.com offers 221+ Flats & 37+ Houses/Villas. Search from 140+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Udhna. Choose from 78+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Projects and 77+ Owner Properties for sale in Udhna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Udhna Zone, Surat - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹65.51 L
Jay Radhe Industrial Estate, Udhna
7 BHK Duplex (3780 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Pandesara GIDC, Udhna
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bamroli, Udhna
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Harinagar, Udhna
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹45.51 L
Bamroli, Udhna
5 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Pandesara, Udhna
3.5 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Tirupati Nagar, Udhna
2 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹21.51 L
Bhestan, Udhna
1 RK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Bamroli, Udhna
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Pandesara GIDC, Udhna
...Read more
Arun Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3780 Sq.ft 7 BHK Duplex for sale in Udhna for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
VIMAL BARDOLIA
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmSomeshwa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Hardip Darji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Udhna for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 2.8 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/22
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹45.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Jayesh Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
Swapna Srushti
₹21.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Jitendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udhna for Rs. 1850000
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Daksh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surat Realtor
1/20
New Booking
Pramukh Skycity World
RERA
₹48.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Pravesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Udhna for Rs. 2750000
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ekakshar Pre Modern School- 1.9 kmSparsh Womens Hospital- 0.1 kmOm Restaurant- 0.8 kmRangeela Park- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kushangi Vashi
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/22
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Surywanshi
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
RUBIDEVI CHANDANKUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
True Reality Developers Shree Umiya Residency
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
BT
Bharat Tuteja
1/30
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udhna for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Naresh Bhai Lohar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udhna for Rs. 849000
Resale
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
RAJAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udhna for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Jay Khatri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udhna for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udhyog Bharti Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmDecent Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kamlesh Jariwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Udhna for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shukan Infra
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PP
Patel Prashant Ramanbhai And Others

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026