Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Swapna Srushti

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Reputed Builder

Property

Swapna Srushti in Udhna, Surat is a residential project. The address of Swapna Srushti is Bhestan, Surat.Life at Swapna Srushti is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Udhna Zone is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Manish Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
Swapna Srushti
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ekakshar Pre Modern School- 1.4 kmSparsh Womens Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ashish- 0.1 kmRangeela Park- 0.1 km
Jayesh Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
Swapna Srushti
₹21.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
RAGHU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swapna Srushti, Udhna for Rs. 2600000
Resale
No Brokerage
Swapna Srushti
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline