Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Umra, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Umra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Umra, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Umra, Surat
Saurashtra Green City (750 sq.ft)
₹11.1 L
Umra, Surat
...Read more
Ashok Patel
Owner
Resale
Kiran Residency
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharti International Convent School | Best School in Gurgaon- 1.2 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro ...+ More
SG
Saurashtra Group

2 BHK Flat in Umra

1 BHK Flat
₹6 L - 8.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015