More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Varachha, Surat - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Varachha? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Varachha. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Varachha. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Varachha)

JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
6.4 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Bhargav
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Harsh
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
LN
Laxmi Narayan Enterprise
1/14
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Umarwada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SK
Shree Kuberji Builders
1/8
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Umarwada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Aarti Salunke
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.U.S. Secondary and Higher Secondary English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmLords Plaza Sur...+ More
Prasanna Acharya
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
RAASIL AKBARI
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P P Savani Vidhya Bhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Food Inn- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Karan M Kinkhabwala
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Tejas Vesuwala
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
RG
Raj Green Infrastructure
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
BG
Balaji Group
1/17
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Parvat Patiya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1111 - 1208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
Tanvi Kansara
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopaal Loccho | Gopal Locho- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Kavya Gajjar
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Varachha, Surat

Punagam
7,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trikamnagar-1
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Station Area
9,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Varachha, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Victoria Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun Saffron Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Swapna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varachha,Surat
37.2 L-47.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukh Ashtavinayak Residency
Property
Varachha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orange Park 1
Residential Plots
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hasti Shree Hari Sakar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varachha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddharth Business Park
Residential Plots
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Varachha,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Varachha, Surat

Khodiyar Nagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umarwada
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampura
3,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haripura
2 people rated this locality
4.75
15,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagal