Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2726

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Thane? Housing.com offers 2731+ 3 BHK Flats & 39+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 6323+ New Projects, 8593+ Resale Properties and 174+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 19 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Vastu Amikumbh (460 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thane East, Thane
Vastu Ganesh Gajanan Nana Heights (414 sq.ft)
₹92 L - 92.9 L
Chinchodyacha Pada, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dombivli West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1577 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
VS
Vishal Sonis
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Power BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
VR
Vastu Realties
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Thane East

1 BHK Flat
₹92 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
VG
Vastu Ganesh Builders And Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Chinchodyacha Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.04 L - 92.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pushpak Larkins 315 Fio A
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Dosti Vijeta
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.23k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/24
Resale
Risland The Icon
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sagar Sonawane
1/27
Resale
La Grandeur
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseClose to Metro Junction Mall24*7 Security
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/11
New Booking
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase Il
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
P
Prashant
1/35
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Dreams
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
N
Nitin
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ICON HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SJ
S J ADVISOR
1/30
New Booking
Lodha Opulis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manpada Metro StationClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to AirportClub House
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/18
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
R
Reema
1/7
Resale
Lodha Belvedere B And C
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to LODHA Xperia MallAmphitheatre24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
1/9
Resale
₹87.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush HospitalClose to Temple
LR
L&T Realty
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
NC
Nandivardhan Constructions
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹98.2 L - 1.14 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1, Thane West for Rs. 21000000
New Booking
Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
KB
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Park Wing A B C

3 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹39.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.1 L - 64.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debonair Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-5.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality