Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2724

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Thane? Housing.com offers 2731+ 3 BHK Flats & 39+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 6323+ New Projects, 8593+ Resale Properties and 174+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Thane - Page 21 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2166 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1502 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
3.5 BHK Flat (1828 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
Golden Keys
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Opulis
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2166 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/10
Verified
Resale
Tycoon Sapphire
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Gallery Cover Image of 1502 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lodha Opulis E, Dombivli East for Rs. 14500000
New Booking
Lodha Opulis E
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SS
SM Sales Team
1/19
New Booking
Lodha Opulis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to LODHA Xperia MallClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SS
Satish Salunkhe
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Athena
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
HP
Heritage Properties
1/27
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
N
Nidhi
1/24
Resale
Lodha Luxuria
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community
Updated
4w ago
O
Ojas
1/31
New Booking
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Piyush
1/2
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
N
Nilesh
1/24
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
SS
SM Sales Team
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lagoona A To F
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global School24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VM
Vinod More
1/21
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase 2 Bldg No 13 17
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Sterling
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
GR
Gyanav Realty
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/20
New Booking
Ashar Merac Phase 3
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fiora A B And C

3 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹31.39 L - 39.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Jitender Khanna
Owner
1/24
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/29
Resale
Rutu Tower
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RT
Ramesh Tambe
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Opulis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PM
Prateek Muley
1/15
Resale
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shubhshri Group

Photos under screening...

Regency Luxuria Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Opulis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jhalak Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.15 L - 60.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.85 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OR
Om Realtors
1/15
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/19
Resale
Courtyard Rozanne
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.84k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
P
PropSolution
1/15
Resale
Kalpataru Immensa E
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Meena Singh Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Devyani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Shree Krupa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debonair Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-5.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopat
15,016