Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Aamrai, Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Golden Keys
1/6
New Booking
Kalpataru Aria Phase D
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CM Buildcon
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
CM Sai Nisarg
RERA
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PB
Pace Builder And Developers
1/2

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers Karjat
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MH
My Home Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Vasant Vihar

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SK
S K Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Ronak Avenue

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
VF
Vatsal Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Pramukh Anand

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MR
Mudra Relaty
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudra Chitra Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
GD
Girivihar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Girivihar Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karjat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SY
Shree Yashaswin Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krupa

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shalin Developers