Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 25, 2019
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Antrat T. Need, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antrat T. Need

2 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 81.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 81.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GG
Golden Green Infraspaces NVR
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Antrat T. Need

2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antrat T. Need

2 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.74 L - 81.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GG
Golden Green Infraspaces NVR
Residential Lands for Sale in  Eternity Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Antrat T. Need

2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
GG
Golden Green Infraspaces NVR
Gallery Cover Pic of  Breeze Phase 1

1 BHK Flat in Antrat T. Need

1 BHK Flat
₹11.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Antrat T. Need)

Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.6 km
Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.4 km
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Metro...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neral Bus StationClose to Sharwil CBSE English SchoolClose to TempleClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, Maharashtra...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/12
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹16.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/19
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 26.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/12
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 16.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 307 - 315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/13
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vakas

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/15
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vakas

1 RK Flat
₹13.48 L - 14.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 193 - 226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/13
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹16.53 L - 17.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 259 - 273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/9
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftSizes: 259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/15
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vakas

1 RK Flat
₹13 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K - 7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 193 - 226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Antrat T. Need, Thane

Residential Lands for Sale in  Eternity
Residential Plots
Antrat T. Need,Thane
14.24 L-34.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Breeze Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Antrat T. Need,Thane
11.56 L-11.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Neral
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Antrat T. Need,Thane
15.04 L-33.96 L

Popular Locality for sale around Antrat T. Need, Thane

Anjap
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vakas
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boriwali
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudhavan
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Antrat T. Waredi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mircholi
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashele
5,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalamboli Tarf Waredi
5,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year